Home Source

ST SC Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Singlemode or Multimode

ST SC Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Singlemode or Multimode

April 2, 2019

Multimode Duplex SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable We supply SC ST multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables, these cables are with optional 50/125 multimode fiber or 62.5/125 multimode fiber, the ST SC duplex multimode fiber patch cable can be 0.9mm,1.8mm,2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical cables.

Main Categories

Duplex Single Mode ST SC Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC 9/125um Fiber Cable OS1 PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

Duplex Multimode ST SC Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM2 Fiber Cable 50/125um PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

Duplex MM ST SC Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Fiber Cable 62.5/125um PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

Duplex Single Mode ST/APC-SC/UPC Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/APC 9/125um Fiber Cable OS1 PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

Duplex MM ST SC Patch Cord without Unit Lock

SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Fiber Cable 62.5/125um PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

ST SC Patch Cord Duplex OM3

SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 50/125um PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC 9/125um Fiber Cable OS1 PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

ST SC Patch Cord Duplex MM

SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Fiber Cable 62.5/125um PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket

Details

If you are interested in any of the above ST SC Patch Cord, We will be happy to deliver FREE samples for your quality evaluation.