Home Source

FC Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Singlemode or Multimode

FC Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Singlemode or Multimode

April 2, 2019

Here below are the FC Patch Cord we often customized for our customers globally. You can also check what you are looking for? Or contact us directly with your detailed requirements.

FC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Our FC single mode simplex fiber cables are made strictly according to industrial and international standards, they are 100% tested during the production, accessories including the connectors, adapters and attenuators are available.

Main Categories

LC FC Patch Cord

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

FC Patch Cord Multimode Simplex

OM1 OM2 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

MTRJ to FC Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

OM1 OM2 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

LC to FC Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

OM1 OM2 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

FC Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

OM1 OM2 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

SC to FC Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Duplex 3.0mm

FC Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

FC Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Multimode Duplex

OM3 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

ST to FC Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Duplex 3.0mm

LC to FC Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Duplex 3.0mm

FC to FC Patch Cord MM Duplex

OM1 OM2 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

ST to FC Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Duplex 3.0mm

LC to FC Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

OS1 9/125um PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

FC Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Multimode Simplex

OM3 PVC/LSZH/OFNR outer Jacket Single mode Simplex 3.0mm

Details

If you are interested in any of the above FC Patch Cord, We will be happy to deliver FREE samples for your quality evaluation.