Home Guide

What is SC to SC Fiber Cable?

What is SC to SC Fiber Cable?

March 26, 2019

SC to SC Fiber Cable is one of the most common used Fiber Optic Patch Cords in Last Male Solution. Usually used in fiber termination box or fiber distribution box. What is SC to SC Fiber Cable? You can learn from below category.

Source by Categories

Polishing Type:

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Cable, SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Cable

Fiber Capacity:

Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable, Duplex SC to SC Fiber Cable

Fiber Mode:

SC to SC Singlemode Fiber Cable, SC to SC Multi-mode Fiber Cable,

Cable Diameter (mm):

SC to SC 0.9mm Fiber Cable, SC to SC 2.0mm Fiber Cable,SC to SC 3.0mm Fiber Cable,

Fiber Component Recommended

sc to sc fiber patch cable

sc to sc single mode fiber optic patch cable

sc to sc multimode fiber patch cable

sc to sc multimode fiber patch cable 10Gb OM3,1 Meter Long

sc to sc single mode fiber patch cable

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Cable