Fiber Pigtail

All the Fiber Optic Pigtails are 100% inspected & tested before package. They have at least 3 years warranty of good quality on receipt of every order.

Connection type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MTRJ/MPO etc
Fiber Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/1.8mm/2.0mm/3.0mm/Customized
Fiber Mode: OS1/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/Some special fiber etc

view :