Fiber Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator includes single mode fiber attenuator and multimode fiber attenuator type, There are female to male or female to female connection types for options. The most used fiber attenuator is single mode fiber attenuator for the time being.

Teleweaver is one of the best china sc fiber attenuator supplier. You can customize your fiber attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. The connector types are SC FC ST LC E2000 MU etc.

view :